Trainingstabelle 2018/2019

(Stand: 09.08.2018, 1 Abend)

 Platz  Vorname  Name Teilnahmen Punkte Siege
1. Fred Elesbao 1 5 1
2. Olaf Holzapfel 1 2  
3.          
4.          
5.          
6.

 

       
7.          
8.          
9.          
10.          
11.          
12.          
13.          
14.          

Trainingstabelle 2017/2018

(Stand: 07.05.2018, 37 Abende)

 Platz  Vorname  Name Teilnahmen Punkte Siege
1. Fred Elesbao 33 219 18
2. Myrko Baumgart 15 99 6
3. Luc Kaouane 30 91 1
4. Olaf  Holzapfel 23 85 2
5. Joachim Pohl 13 77 5
6.

 Marina

Kissling 21 60  
7. Jens König 8 58 4
8. Max Bartels 11 54 1
9.

Arne 

Knoop

18 39  
10. Linus von Schultzendorff 18 18  
11. Michael Schuster 2 12  
12. Marcus Socha 1 5  
13.  Dirk Kandziora  1 4  
14.  Andreas Kröning  1 3  

Trainingstabelle 2016/2017

(Stand: 15.06.2017, 32 Abende)

 Platz  Vorname  Name Teilnahmen Punkte Siege
1. Fred Elesbao 30 149 12
2. Olaf Holzapfel  24 121 11
3. Jens  König 9 66 8
4. Arne Knoop 24 52  
5. Linus von Schultzendorff 24 27  
6. Joachim Pohl 7 26 1
7. Luc Kaouane 5 12  
8. Max  Bartels  2 8  
9.  Michael Schuster 1 5  
10. Erik Overesch 1 5  
11.  Lars  Tegtmeier   2 2  

Trainingstabelle 2015/2016

(Stand: 23.06.2016, 35 Abende)

 

 Platz  Vorname  Name Teilnahmen Punkte Siege
1. Fred Elesbao 34 210 19
2. Jens König 14 99 9
3. Luc Kaouane 26 88 2
4. Joachim Pohl 15 63 2
5. Arne Knoop 24 51  
6. Olaf Holzapfel 14 47  
7. Michael Schuster 4 32 2
8. Linus von Schultzendorff 24 26  
9. Lars Tegtmeier 4 20  
10. Myrko Baumgart 2 14 1
11. Dennis Schuster 2 4  
12. Max Bartels  1 4  
13.  Torsten Beck 1 1  
14.  Erik  Overesch 1 1  

Trainingstabelle 2011/2012

(Stand: 12.07.2012, 27 Abende)

 



Punkte Teilnahmen Schnitt Siege
     
   
1. König, Jens 162 22 7,4 18
2. Overesch, Erik 93 22 4,2 4
3. Tegtmeier, Lars 75 17 4,4 2
4. Pfaff, Stefan 69 21 3,3 2
5. Pohl, Joachim 26 15 1,7
6. Elesbao, Fred 24 14 1,7
7. Marx, Oliver 18 3 6,0
8. Krapoth, Sebastian 17 2 8,5 1
9. Baumgart, Myrko 14 5 2,8
10. Holzapfel, Olaf 12 5 2,4
11. Käthner, Jens 6 2 3,0
12. Fricke, Felix 3 2 1,5
13. N., Andreas 1 1 1,0
14. P., Jan 1 1 1,0

Trainingstabelle 2010/2011

(Stand: 23.06.2011, 36 Abende)


Trainingstabelle 2009/2010

(Stand: 24.06.2010, 36 Abende)

 

 Platz  Vorname  Name Teilnahmen Punkte Siege
1. Erik Overesch 34 147 9 
2. Jens König 21 141 13
3. Lars Tegtmeier 32 131 6
4. Myrko Baumgart 28 84 2
5. Sebastian Krapoth 9 63 4
6. Joachim Pohl 28 49 1
7. Andreas Kröning 6 21   1  
8. Jens Käthner 3 16  
9. Felix Fricke 13 13  
10. Christian Pohl 1 6  
11. Till Komma  1 4  
12. Wen Chao     1   2   
13.          
14.